Meet our Team

Russell  Fox
Russell Fox
General Manager

Jason  Munden
Jason Munden
Controller

Dan  Souder
Dan Souder
Sales Manager

Farzin  Sahbaei
Farzin Sahbaei
Sales Manager

Keith  Ingham
Keith Ingham
Service Manager

Dino  Zuniga
Dino Zuniga
Parts Manager

Curtis  Blaney
Curtis Blaney
Bodyshop Manager

Stacy  King
Stacy King
Lincoln Concierge

Dwayn  Mayes
Dwayn Mayes
Lincoln Experience Specialist

Ian  Bedford
Ian Bedford
Lincoln Experience Specialist

Don  MacGregor
Don MacGregor
Sales Specialist

Steven  Zong
Steven Zong
Lincoln Sales Specialist

Brad (Bardia)  Rouhizad
Brad (Bardia) Rouhizad
Sales Specialist

Peyman  Letafat
Peyman Letafat
Sales Specialist

Agam  Sachdeva
Agam Sachdeva
Sales Specialist

Dejan  Nicin
Dejan Nicin
Detailer

Randy  Pollard
Randy Pollard
Lot Attendant

Boaz  Joseph
Boaz Joseph
Lot attendant

Enzo  Milia
Enzo Milia
Commercial Lease Manager

Lincoln Sales Specialist

Bob  Benson
Bob Benson
Fleet & Lease Manager + Commercial Specialist

Keith  Bendall
Keith Bendall
Commercial Lease Assistant

Makky  Lee
Makky Lee
Fleet & Commercial Coordinator

Janna  Junck
Janna Junck
Finance Manager

Lucy  Yang
Lucy Yang
Delivery Coordinator

Camila Flores  Aldea
Camila Flores Aldea
Delivery Coordinator

Yolanda  Zhu
Yolanda Zhu
Vehicle Clerk

Dayalyn Cayanan
Dayalyn Cayanan
Accounts Receivable

Maryam  Kian
Maryam Kian
Senior Receptionist

Haresh  Chohan
Haresh Chohan
Junior Reception

Sanaz  Sorouri
Sanaz Sorouri
Junior Reception

Richard  Hill
Richard Hill
Assistant Service Manager

Lois  Ridley
Lois Ridley
Warranty Specialist

Steve  Read
Steve Read
Senior Service Advisor

Kevin  Bland
Kevin Bland
Senior Service Advisor

Sarah  Minhas
Sarah Minhas
Lincoln Service Advisor

Gordon  Kothlow
Gordon Kothlow
Service Advisor

Ali  Zak
Ali Zak
Service Advisor

Helia  Tootoonchi
Helia Tootoonchi
Ford Appointment Coordinator

Dave  Singh
Dave Singh
Shop Foreman

John  Gerdenits
John Gerdenits
Shop Foreman

Bob  Vickerstaff
Bob Vickerstaff
Shop Foreman

Rob  Selvage
Rob Selvage
Service Technician

Chris  Parson
Chris Parson
Service Technician

Dylan  Fuller
Dylan Fuller
Service Technician

Chris  Willems
Chris Willems
Service Technician

Eric  Jensen
Eric Jensen
Service Technician

Sirak  Tikue
Sirak Tikue
Service Technician

Kam  Mann
Kam Mann
Apprentice Technician

Matthew  Morris
Matthew Morris
Apprentice Technician

Trent  Greene
Trent Greene
Apprentice Technician

Simon  Devisser
Simon Devisser
Apprentice Technician

Andrew  Dreyer
Andrew Dreyer
Apprentice Technician

Yan  Rong
Yan Rong
Apprentice Technician

Derek  Meehan
Derek Meehan
Apprentice Technician

Darwin  Duncan-Zuniga
Darwin Duncan-Zuniga
Apprentice Technician

Ryan  Werbowski
Ryan Werbowski
Lot Attendant Service

Nicolas  Dufresne
Nicolas Dufresne
Lot Attendant Service

Kyle Bugden
Kyle Bugden
Lot Attendant Service

Michael  Roberts
Michael Roberts
Lot Attendant Service

Steve  Dunbar
Steve Dunbar
Outside Sales

Alsa  Duruei
Alsa Duruei
Parts Advisor

Michael Korman
Michael Korman
Parts Advisor

Matthew Colwell
Matthew Colwell
Parts Advisor

Johnathan  Baguinon
Johnathan Baguinon
Parts Advisor

Alireza  Mirlane
Alireza Mirlane
Parts Advisor

Michelle  Stewart
Michelle Stewart
Parts Driver

Patrick  Yuan
Patrick Yuan
Parts Driver

Billy  Sacramed
Billy Sacramed
Parts Coordinator

Jayme  Bingham
Jayme Bingham
Office Assistant

Mark  Archer
Mark Archer
Bodyshop Foreman

Wing  Chou
Wing Chou
Bodyman

Joshua  Lee
Joshua Lee
Painter